New: Starlight Princess 1000 Hot: Gates of Olympus 1000 New: Cricket War Bangladesh Live: Lightning Roulette Super New: Wanted Dead or a Wild VIP: Crazy Time Evolution New: Sweet Bonanza Xmas 2026 Hot: Aviator Turbo Mode New: Starlight Princess 1000 Hot: Gates of Olympus 1000 New: Cricket War Bangladesh Live: Lightning Roulette Super New: Wanted Dead or a Wild VIP: Crazy Time Evolution New: Sweet Bonanza Xmas 2026 Hot: Aviator Turbo Mode
New games added every week

456beta's Latest New Games — More Thrilling Than Ever

From slots and Live Casino to crash games and Bangladesh-themed titles — 456beta adds something new every week. Be the first to try the latest releases and enjoy exclusive launch bonuses.

456beta

Game Categories

Find the latest games in your favourite category

Slot Games
38 New
Live Casino
12 New
Crash Games
6 New
Sports
9 New
Table Games
8 New
Lottery
4 New

New Games This Month

77 new games added in total

New
🌟
Starlight Princess 1000
Pragmatic Play
96.5%
New
🍬
Sweet Bonanza Xmas 2026
Pragmatic Play
96.4%
🔥 Hot
⚡
Gates of Olympus 1000
Pragmatic Play
96.5%
New
🔮
Wanted Dead or a Wild
Hacksaw Gaming
96.38%
New
🌊
The Dog House Multihold
Pragmatic Play
96.5%
New
💎
Big Bass Bonanza Megaways
Reel Kingdom
96.7%
🔴 Live
⚡
Lightning Roulette Super
Evolution Gaming
97.3%
New
🎡
Crazy Time Evolution 2.0
Evolution Gaming
96.0%
New
🃏
Speed Baccarat Platinum
Pragmatic Live
98.9%
🔥 Hot
🚀
Aviator Turbo Mode
Spribe
97.0%
New
💥
JetX3 Multiplayer
SmartSoft Gaming
97.0%
New
🏏
Cricket War Bangladesh
Spribe
97.0%
New
⚽
Virtual Football League
Kiron Interactive
96.0%
New
🎲
Andar Bahar Super Deluxe
Evolution Gaming
97.85%
New
🎴
Teen Patti Gold Live
Betsoft
96.6%
456beta

Game Providers

456beta features games from the world's top game providers

Evolution Gaming Pragmatic Play NetEnt Microgaming Playtech Betsoft Yggdrasil Habanero Hacksaw Gaming Push Gaming Red Tiger Nolimit City Spribe SmartSoft

Average RTP by Category

Live Baccarat98.9%
Live Blackjack99.5%
Live Roulette97.3%
Crash Games97.0%
Video Slots96.5%
Progressive Jackpot94.2%

Weekly New Game Release Schedule

Mon
3+
Slots Launch
Pragmatic Play, Hacksaw Gaming
Wed
2+
Live Casino Update
Evolution Gaming, Pragmatic Live
Fri
4+
Weekend Special Release
All Providers — Crash + Slots + Table

456beta New Games — Why Is Every New Release So Exciting?

The online gaming world never stands still. Today's new release is tomorrow's classic. That's why 456beta adds at least 10 to 15 new games to the platform every week — slots, Live Casino tables, brand-new crash games — the variety is what makes the New Games section at 456beta so compelling.

The best news for players in Bangladesh is that every new game means a new opportunity. With each new game launch, 456beta offers a special launch bonus or free spins — so the risk of trying something new is significantly reduced, since you can get started with bonus funds.

456beta

When it comes to slots, Pragmatic Play's Starlight Princess 1000 and Gates of Olympus 1000 are generating the most buzz right now. These are enhanced versions of their predecessors — sharper graphics, more frequent bonus rounds, and multipliers that can now go up to 1,000x. Players who have tried the earlier versions will notice a significant difference.

In Live Casino, 456beta has introduced Lightning Roulette Super — offering even higher multipliers and faster gameplay than the original Lightning Roulette. Every round delivers lightning-fast results, and if a number gets struck, winnings can reach up to 500x. Many players already call it "the most thrilling version of roulette."

Crash games, especially Aviator, have long been a favourite among Bangladeshi players. 456beta has now introduced Aviator Turbo Mode — where the plane flies faster and multipliers climb even more quickly. The new JetX3 game is also making waves — three jets fly simultaneously, and you can place separate bets on each.

Cricket War Bangladesh — the name alone gets Bangladesh's cricket fans excited. This themed game on 456beta was built with Bangladeshi cricket culture at its heart. Inside, you'll find cricket characters, pitch settings, and symbols based on different ball types to bet on. It's more than just a game — it's a way to enjoy the spirit of cricket in a whole new digital form.

456beta

Andar Bahar Super Deluxe and Teen Patti Gold Live bring beloved South Asian card games to the digital stage. These titles are especially popular in Bangladesh, where players are already familiar with the format. Playing them with Bengali-speaking dealers in 456beta's live studio makes for a truly unique experience.

The New Games section at 456beta is more than just a list — it's a living, daily-updated collection of experiences. Each game shows its RTP, provider name, and user rating upfront, so you know what you're getting into before you play. At 456beta, making informed decisions is the first step toward responsible gaming.

Playing new games on mobile at 456beta is an experience like no other. Every new game release is pushed as a notification on the Android and iOS apps. Games load in just 2–3 seconds, with no issues even on a 4G connection. The interface is specially optimised for touchscreens — large buttons, clear numbers, and effortless navigation.

Tips for Playing New Games
  • Always start new games with a launch bonus or free spins
  • Try demo mode first to understand the game mechanics
  • The higher the RTP, the better your long-term chances of winning
  • Using auto-cashout on new crash games is the safer approach
  • Set a budget and stick to it
Enable new game notifications

Download the 456beta app and turn on notifications — you'll be the first to know whenever a new game launches, so you never miss a launch bonus.

Most Played New Games
🌟
Starlight Princess 1000
Pragmatic Play
47,231
Times Played
🚀
Aviator Turbo Mode
Spribe
38,905
Times Played
⚡
Lightning Roulette Super
Evolution Gaming
29,678
Times Played
🏏
Cricket War Bangladesh
Spribe
23,110
Times Played
🎡
Crazy Time Evolution 2.0
Evolution Gaming
18,444
Times Played
Quick Links
1,200+
Total Games
77
New This Month
14
Provider

New Games FAQ

Frequently asked questions about 456beta's New Games section

456beta adds an average of 10–15 new games every week. The schedule is fairly consistent: slots on Mondays, Live Casino updates on Wednesdays, and weekend special releases on Fridays. During major festivals or tournaments, even more games drop at once.

Yes, with every major game launch, 456beta typically offers free spins or a deposit match bonus. These offers are available for a limited time, so it's worth checking the 456beta bonus page as soon as a new game drops.

Every new game added to 456beta is built with a mobile-first design. All games run perfectly on both Android and iOS devices. Download the 456beta app to receive notifications whenever a new game launches.

RTP stands for Return to Player — the percentage of total wagers returned to players over time. For example, an RTP of 97% means that for every BDT 100 wagered, players receive an average of BDT 97 back. 456beta displays the RTP for all games transparently.

Experience the thrill of new games — play now

Join 456beta and take advantage of weekly new game launch bonuses.

বাংলা